Claimbtc.In - Info claimbtc.in

claimbtc.in receives about 1,900 unique visitors and 5,700 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $11.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,875.96. According to Alexa Traffic Rank claimbtc.in is ranked number 166,890 in the world and 0.00038% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ann Arbor, MI, 48106, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.57.209. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - claimbtc.in

Claimbtc free bitcoin faucet with lot features . Instant payouts, referral commission, bonus. You can win up to 10000 satoshi every 5 minutes. Bitcoin faucet
How did claimbtc.in look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with claimbtc.in in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is claimbtc.in?

1.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
1,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
57,000
Pages per Visit:
3.00
Daily Pageviews:
5,700
Alexa Rank:
166,890 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00038%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 22.2%57.8%31327
Italy 18.8%11.2%28076
Brazil 6.9%4.2%54101
United States 4.9%3.2%392742
Iran 4.6%2.7%68405
Taiwan 4.3%2.3%37265
Viet Nam 3.5%2.1%25791
Russian Federation 2.8%1.4%194427
Ukraine 2.7%1.3%41826
Indonesia 2.5%1.6%63873
Pakistan 1.9%0.8%57914
Egypt 1.6%0.8%52783
Venezuela 1.6%0.8%33887
Uzbekistan 0.6%0.2%40478

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
claimbtc.in
100.00%100.00%3.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush claimbtc.in
SEMrush
Domain:
  claimbtc.in
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  9,800,524
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  9
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $2.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  20
Page Authority:
  29
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is claimbtc.in?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much claimbtc.in can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$11.04
Monthly Revenue:
$331.20
Yearly Revenue:
$4,029.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
India 3,295$5.27
Italy 638$2.23
United States 182$2.09
Brazil 239$0.42
Taiwan 131$0.25
Iran 154$0.18
Russian Federation 80$0.16
Indonesia 91$0.11
Ukraine 74$0.10
Viet Nam 120$0.09
Pakistan 46$0.05
Egypt 46$0.04
Venezuela 46$0.03
Uzbekistan 11$0.01

How much money do claimbtc.in lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.44
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$73.11
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$889.54
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,216
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
36,479
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
443,833
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
India 922$1.48
Italy 109$0.38
United States 33$0.38
Indonesia 53$0.07
Taiwan 21$0.04
Iran 25$0.03
Brazil 14$0.03
Pakistan 15$0.02
Ukraine 10$0.01
Russian Federation 5$0.01
Viet Nam 5$0.00
Uzbekistan 2$0.00
Egypt 2$0.00
Venezuela 1$0.00

How much is claimbtc.in worth?

Website Value:
$4,875.96

Where is claimbtc.in hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.57.209
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
Ann Arbor
MI
48106
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.57.209

How fast does claimbtc.in load?

Average Load Time:
(7324 ms) 2 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://claimbtc.in/wp-content/cache/minify/abb***.js
http://claimbtc.in/wp-content/cache/minify/b3701.js
http://st-n.tckn-code.com/js/adv_out.js
http://claimbtc.in/wp-content/cache/minify/637c8.js
https://s0.wp.com/wp-content/js/devicepx-jetpack.js
http://claimbtc.in/wp-content/cache/minify/a3fbf.js
http://s.gravatar.com/js/gprofiles.js
http://claimbtc.in/wp-content/cache/minify/e8ae4.js
http://apps.cointraffic.io/js/?wkey=V5pAOL
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://claimbtc.in/wp-content/cache/minify/5b3bc.css
https://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Montserrat%3A400%2C700&subset=latin%2Clatin-ext

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 789 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <img id="SC_TBlock_428712_1" src="https://cdn.us…mg_228x130.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="SC_TBlock_428712_arb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="SC_TBlock_428712_1_link" href="http://thrgo.p…g3MTI6MDoxMDA*" class="SC_TBlock_428712_title">How to increas…technologies?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="SC_TBlock_428712_2" src="https://cdn.us…mg_228x130.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button class="SC_TBlock_428712_arb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="SC_TBlock_428712_2_link" href="http://thrgo.p…g3MTI6MDoxMDA*" class="SC_TBlock_428712_title">This ICO is re…ay Bitcoin ...</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="//st-n.tckn-co…kenad-mini.svg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sow-features-f…ature-last-row">Free Bitcoin F…ry 5 minutes .</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sow-features-f…ature-last-row">Weekly PayoutA…in our faucet.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="sow-features-f…ature-last-row">Referral Progr…faucet claims.</div> falls outside the viewport.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 6% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://sync.users-api.com/e.js (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.user-api.com/r/59eb2c20287f3eec6e8b45bb/img_228x130.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.user-api.com/r/59eb2cf0287f3eb3***8b4609/img_228x130.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://cdn.user-api.com/r/59eb2d30287f3e2f458b460a/img_228x130.png (expiration not specified)
https://coinzilla.io/serve/jslib/fbf.js (expiration not specified)
http://st-n.tckn-code.com/i/logo/tokenad-mini.svg (60 seconds)
http://st-n.tckn-code.com/js/adv_out.js (60 seconds)
http://st-n.tckn-code.com/js/t.js (60 seconds)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js?_=1509627011038 (20 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 60.1KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing https://cdn.user-api.com/r/59eb2c20287f3eec6e8b45bb/img_228x130.jpg could save 32.9KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing https://cdn.user-api.com/r/59eb2cf0287f3eb3***8b4609/img_228x130.jpg could save 27.2KiB (77% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 11.7KiB (72% reduction).

Compressing http://st-n.tckn-code.com/i/logo/tokenad-mini.svg could save 9.6KiB (75% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.creative-serving.com/ul_cb/pixel?id=3144367&type=js could save 811B (66% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.creative-serving.com/ul_cb/pixel?id=3143681&type=js could save 810B (66% reduction).
Compressing http://apps.cointraffic.io/js/?wkey=V5pAOL could save 544B (58% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  45
Vendor reliability:
  45
Privacy:
  45
Child safety:
  14

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

claimbtc.in supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: sni103990.cloudflaressl.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: COMODO ECC Domain Validation Secure Server CA 2
Valid from: Nov 15 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: May 24 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority:
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

claimbtc.in supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:04:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d1bab19c7e426f1f88aba04172dc473281510826674; expires=Fri, 16-Nov-18 10:04:34 GMT; path=/; domain=.claimbtc.in; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Set-Cookie: wfvt_710373764=5a0d62b2f3a1c; expires=Thu, 16-Nov-2017 10:34:34 GMT; Max-Age=1800; path=/; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:04:35 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Location: http://claimbtc.in/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3be9a07d85e7254f-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:04:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d58aff86cd4feec7a4a1f0de6ec6352501510826675; expires=Fri, 16-Nov-18 10:04:35 GMT; path=/; domain=.claimbtc.in; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Set-Cookie: wfvt_710373764=5a0d62b32b4fe; expires=Thu, 16-Nov-2017 10:34:35 GMT; Max-Age=1800; path=/; HttpOnly
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/"
Link: ; rel=shortlink
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Expires: Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:04:35 GMT
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 3be9a07ed4212585-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS kami.ns.cloudflare.com 3583
NS guy.ns.cloudflare.com 3583

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-01-21
Domain Age:
9 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.inregistry.net...
Access to .IN WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the .IN registry database. The data in this record is provided by .IN Registry for informational purposes only, and .IN does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. .IN reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

Domain ID:D414400000003135386-AFIN
Domain Name:CLAIMBTC.IN
Created On:21-Jan-2017 12:26:44 UTC
Last Updated On:30-Sep-2017 11:08:35 UTC
Expiration Date:21-Jan-2018 12:26:44 UTC
Sponsoring Registrar:GoDaddy.com, LLC (R101-AFIN)
Status:CLIENT DELETE PROHIBITED
Reason:
Status:CLIENT RENEW PROHIBITED
Reason:
Status:CLIENT TRANSFER PROHIBITED
Reason:
Status:CLIENT UPDATE PROHIBITED
Reason:
Registrant ID:CR262450146
Registrant Name:Claim network
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street1:Yelahanka
Registrant Street2:
Registrant Street3:
Registrant City:Bengalore
Registrant State/Province:Karnataka
Registrant Postal Code:560064
Registrant Country:IN
Registrant Phone:+91.9742461611
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant FAX:
Registrant FAX Ext.:
Registrant email
Admin ID:CR262450148
Admin Name:Claim network
Admin Organization:
Admin Street1:Yelahanka
Admin Street2:
Admin Street3:
Admin City:Bengalore
Admin State/Province:Karnataka
Admin Postal Code:560064
Admin Country:IN
Admin Phone:+91.9742461611
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin FAX:
Admin FAX Ext.:
Admin email
Tech ID:CR262450147
Tech Name:Claim network
Tech Organization:
Tech Street1:Yelahanka
Tech Street2:
Tech Street3:
Tech City:Bengalore
Tech State/Province:Karnataka
Tech Postal Code:560064
Tech Country:IN
Tech Phone:+91.9742461611
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech FAX:
Tech FAX Ext.:
Tech email
Name Server:GUY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server:KAMI.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Last update was 101 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with claimbtc.in in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
claimbtc.in widget